Result
11 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | C |
Laps | 11 |
Total time | 1:09:41 |
Points | 2 |
Details
Start time | 13:05:00 |
Date | 29 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:20 39.77 km/h |
Fastest lap | 6:04 41.43 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:25 39.19 km/h |
Participant (#58)
Rasmus Kristensen | |
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 | |
Denmark | |
Male, 20 years (26 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:15 | 40.30 km/h | 6:15 | 6 | 13:11:15 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:25 | 39.20 km/h | 12:40 | 4 | 13:17:40 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:04 | 41.43 km/h | 18:45 | 7 | 13:23:45 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:25 | 39.25 km/h | 25:11 | 8 | 13:30:11 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:25 | 39.19 km/h | 31:36 | 10 | 13:36:36 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:22 | 39.49 km/h | 37:59 | 11 | 13:42:59 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:20 | 39.74 km/h | 44:20 | 6 | 13:49:20 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:24 | 39.28 km/h | 50:45 | 2 | 13:55:45 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:25 | 39.20 km/h | 57:10 | 9 | 14:02:10 | |||
Lap 10 | 6:18 | 39.90 km/h | 1:03:29 | 4 | 14:08:29 | |||
Lap 11 | 6:11 | 40.65 km/h | 1:09:41 | 2 | 14:14:41 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Rasmus
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Varde Classic 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 115 KM | 7 | 2:50:22 | 2:50:22 | 40.50 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #3 Tjæreborg | 22/08/2023 | 60 KM | 6 | 1:30:08 | 1:29:21 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #2 Bramming | 20/06/2023 | 58 KM | 2 | 1:22:28 | 1:22:18 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #1 Varde | 23/05/2023 | 64 KM | 4 | 1:37:18 | 1:37:18 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Varde Classic 2022 | 28/08/2022 | 115 KM | 9 | 2:44:54 | 2:44:54 | 41.84 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #4 Tarp | 09/08/2022 | - | 2 | 1:22:49 | 1:22:49 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #3 Bramming | 21/06/2022 | 58 KM | 10 | 1:25:05 | 1:24:45 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #2 Tjæreborg | 17/05/2022 | 60 KM | 5 | 1:37:09 | 1:37:00 | 37.11 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #1 Varde | 26/04/2022 | 64 KM | 3 | 1:34:12 | 1:34:06 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:41:36 | 40.99 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 5 | 14/09/2021 | 60 KM | 4 | 1:23:01 | 1:23:01 | 43.36 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:31:58 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:20:15 | 38.50 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 3 | 03/08/2021 | 58 KM | 7 | 1:16:51 | 1:16:51 | 45.28 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 67 | 21:22.55 | 21:22.55 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 62 | 1:21:57 | 1:21:57 | 1.76 km/h | 34:08 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 49 | 4:48:46 | 4:48:46 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 51 | 1:48:05 | 1:48:05 | 37.47 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 54 | 4:36:38 | 4:36:38 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 64 | 5:07.57 | 5:07.57 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 2 | 29/06/2021 | 11.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:20:07 | 43.43 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 1 | 15/06/2021 | 65.5 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:32:32 | 169.88 km/h | 0:21 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #1 - Varde C2 | 13/06/2021 | 5.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:09:49 | 19.94 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:41:40 | 40.97 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:36:45 | 38.73 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:35:28 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:35:10 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:46:04 | 42.99 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:51:14 | 38.47 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 2:50:12 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 12 laps | 2:31:16 | 40.93 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:32:19 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:51:54 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:18:07 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:27:17 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 11 laps | 1:09:41 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 0:00 | 7:08:32 | 0.59 km/h | 1:42:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 2:22:51 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:22:51 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 3:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 3:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 13 | 14 laps | 33:31 | 35.09 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 10 | 14 laps | 33:31 | 35.09 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:51:53 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:30:31 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:16:10 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:34:45 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:26:22 | 40.38 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:17:54 | 39.16 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:33:20 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:28:02 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:44:06 | 39.05 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:35:07 | 35.59 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:57:57 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk