Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 25:46 |
Chip time | 25:46 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 12:52:25 |
Date | 26 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 14 km |
Distance (lap) | 1.4 km |
Average lap | 2:36 32.15 km/h |
Fastest lap | 2:26 34.37 km/h |
Slowest lap | 2:46 30.20 km/h |
Participant (#171)
Jakob Falk Paarup | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 8 | 12:53:42 | ||||
Lap 1 | 2:37 | 32.10 km/h | 3:54 | 24 | 12:56:19 | |||
Lap 2 | 2:27 | 34.14 km/h | 6:21 | 24 | 12:58:46 | |||
Lap 3 | 2:26 | 34.37 km/h | 8:48 | 22 | 13:01:13 | |||
Lap 4 | 2:32 | 33.08 km/h | 11:20 | 22 | 13:03:45 | |||
Lap 5 | 2:35 | 32.44 km/h | 13:55 | 22 | 13:06:21 | |||
Lap 6 | 2:32 | 33.13 km/h | 16:28 | 21 | 13:08:53 | |||
Lap 7 | 2:42 | 31.05 km/h | 19:10 | 22 | 13:11:35 | |||
Lap 8 | 2:42 | 31.04 km/h | 21:52 | 22 | 13:14:17 | |||
Lap 9 | 2:44 | 30.58 km/h | 24:37 | 22 | 13:17:02 | |||
Lap 10 | 2:46 | 30.20 km/h | 27:24 | 23 | 13:19:49 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jakob Falk
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 59:50 | 21.66 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup Finale - Kalundborg | 07/01/2024 | - | 5 | 7 laps | 54:25 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross4Life & Sjællandsmesterskab | 30/12/2023 | - | 2 | 9 laps | 59:14 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 10/12/2023 | - | 2 | 7 laps | 57:45 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge Cross Cup afd. 6 - Skive Cykle Klub | 25/11/2023 | 2500 Metres | 10 | 10 laps | 1:00:00 | 25.00 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 26 | 4 laps | 43:25 | 8.29 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:56:23.97 | 43.88 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 28 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:46:03 | 44.80 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 2:10:18.01 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:29:03 | 42.27 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:50:04 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:51:22 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 42 | 29 laps | 1:08:18.16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:25:52.34 | 44.09 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 2:42:34 | 40.30 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 62 | 9 laps | 2:42:00 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 34 | 10 laps | 58:44 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 24 | 13:51 | 13:51 | 45.89 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 10 | 18:05.77 | 18:05.77 | 46.42 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 19 laps | 59:42 | 43.92 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 18.8 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:15:09 | 105.07 km/h | 0:34 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:53:35 | 43.14 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 2:07:35 | 44.01 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 22 | 4:57.23 | 4:57.23 | 38.76 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 50 | 3:06:53 | 3:06:53 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:28:59 | 46.31 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 2:13:54.97 | 42.12 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 17 | 35:29 | 35:29 | 45.64 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 45 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:52:34 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 16 | 7:49:02 | 7:49:02 | 16.81 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 3:15:26 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:52:38 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 14 | 16:23.42 | 16:21.62 | 46.94 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 39 | 16 laps | 36:20 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:30:58.88 | 40.61 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:09:42 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 4 | 12 laps | 2:48:59 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 19 | 12 laps | 2:25:49 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 23 | 1:05:57 | 1:05:57 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 13 | 1 laps | 7:51 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:15:29.81 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 8 | 32:36.42 | 32:36.42 | 46.55 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:36:05 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 29 | 6 laps | 2:01:19 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:35:00 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:24:10.52 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 7 | 5 laps | 44:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup Finale - Møllebakken, Kalundborg CC | 08/01/2023 | - | 5 | 6 laps | 50:48 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | - | 5 | 7 laps | 51:53 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX Sjællandsmesterskab - Hillerød CC | 27/11/2022 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 56:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Amager Cykle Ring | 19/11/2022 | - | 3 | 11 laps | 57:38 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
4 afdeling CX Cup 22/23 - Cykling Odense | 06/11/2022 | 2500 Metres | 16 | 8 laps | 59:16 | 20.25 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 11 | 12 laps | 59:40 | 18.10 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
Party Prijs * AftenCross * Cross Cup #2 - CK Aarhus | 29/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 6 | 14 laps | 1:01:04 | 20.63 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
CX - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 09/10/2022 | - | 1 | 11 laps | 1:01:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Crosscup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2022 | - | 6 | 9 laps | 50:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 3:11:38.19 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 32 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 3:20:07 | 38.23 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 2:34:51.94 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 74 | 9 laps | 3:29:13 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 46 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 44.79 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 16/07/2022 | 14 KM | 4 | 18:22.62 | 18:22.62 | 45.71 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 13 | 19 laps | 1:02:32 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:58:18 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 1:17:36 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 3:07:56 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 15 | 4:57.80 | 4:57.80 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 42 | 36:01 | 36:01 | 43.80 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:56:38 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 27 | 9 laps | 2:55:06 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 2:58:17 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:41:45 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 45 | 8 laps | 3:22:41 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:59:24 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 48 | 17:44.20 | 17:44.20 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 45 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 26 | 12 laps | 2:51:48.48 | 38.43 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 37 | 18 laps | 1:23:15.00 | 36.06 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 1:53:36.41 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 42 | 15 laps | 1:34:40.00 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 29 | 21:05.49 | 21:05.49 | 42.67 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:47:59.47 | 41.36 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:20:07.08 | 41.96 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 41 | 6 laps | 2:32:36 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 48 | 6 laps | 2:03:52 | 43.59 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:42:00 | 39.63 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:44:36.77 | 38.05 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 36 | 37:11.24 | 37:11.24 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 40 | 5 laps | 3:07:59 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup FINALE 2021-22 // Fri Bikeshop Cross | 16/01/2022 | - | 8 | 9 laps | 1:07:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 09/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 5 | 6 laps | 42:59 | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød | 02/01/2022 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 1:01:52 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 9 // Amager CR -dag 2 | 19/12/2021 | - | 7 | 7 laps | 58:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 9 | 7 laps | 1:02:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 13 | 7 laps | 1:07:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:52:07 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:04:56 | 36.02 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 10 | 21:10 | 21:10 | 36.83 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:02:01.76 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:48:47.92 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:39:57 | 41.30 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 12 laps | 1:36:57.25 | 38.62 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:32:41.80 | 43.11 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:01:38 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:37:45 | 36.09 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 41 | 7 laps | 1:49:12 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 38 | 20:54.19 | 20:54.19 | 43.34 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 7 | 15 laps | 41:11.98 | 43.69 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 26:19.00 | 24:19.00 | 12.83 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:17:49 | 33.96 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 45 | 5:12:36 | 5:12:36 | 2.99 km/h | 20:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 44 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 65 | 15:45 | 15:45 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 26 | 21:47.48 | 21:47.48 | 38.55 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 18 | 50:08 | 50:06 | 2.87 km/h | 20:52 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 93 KM | 22 | 2:33:55 | 2:33:55 | 36.25 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 45 KM | 29 | 1:18:48 | 1:18:46 | 34.28 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 92.5 KM | 23 | 2:34:18 | 2:34:15 | 35.98 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 35 | 5:37.17 | 5:37.17 | 34.17 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:39:19.41 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 1:20:22.27 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 9 | 7:32.33 | 7:32.33 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:40:23.45 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 1:40:18.83 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 1:22:25.47 | 41.23 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:55:27 | 37.10 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 2:03:25 | 35.00 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:36:07.40 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 25 | 18 laps | 45:28.01 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 26 | 23:35.69 | 23:35.69 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 1:34:50.49 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Cyklecross //ABC | 13/12/2020 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 38:33 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 45:13 | 19.90 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 1:15:53 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 12 | 40 laps | 41:47 | 43.07 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 13 | 5 laps | 5:09 | 43.63 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 14 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 40.31 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 14 | 0:15 | 0:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Danmark cykler sammen | 24/05/2020 | 100 KM | 32 | 3:33:00 | 3:33:00 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 40:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 57:49 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 51:49 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Linjeløb 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 1 KM | 7 | 25 laps | 31:40 | 47.35 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - TT 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 3 KM | 9 | 3:39 | 3:39 | 49.28 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Rævejagt/Handicap 2019 | 11/08/2019 | - | 3 | 3 laps | 4:07 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:22:25 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:22:25 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 1:20:22 | 29.78 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 1:20:22 | 29.78 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 27 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 35.71 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 27 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 35.71 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:05:45 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:00:06 | 33.94 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2019 | 15/06/2019 | 15.7 KM | 12 | 24:06 | 24:06 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:04:02 | 36.82 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 59:34 | 34.65 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 55:07 | 34.29 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 58:27 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 58:27 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 0:00 | 4:06:50 | 1.02 km/h | 58:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:07:27 | 33.09 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:07:29 | 33.07 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:35:07 | 29.33 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:35:08 | 29.33 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 24 | 10 laps | 25:46 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:30:21 | 32.14 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 19 | 6:19:52 | 26:52 | 34.61 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:19:39 | 32.09 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 42 | 3 laps | 1:03:03 | 34.82 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 1:25:08 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk