Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3
Ställningar
Info
Kommuniké/Communique
Startlista
Etappresultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Info
Kommuniké/Communique
Startlista
Etappresultat
Resultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Leaders
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3
U6 Cycle Tour 2022
U6 Cycle Tour
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6
Flickor 10-12
Pojkar 10-12
Flickor 13-14
Pojkar 13-14
Herrar Senior
Flickor 15-16
Pojkar 15-16
Herrar Junior
Damer
Herrar Elit
Kategori
Överblick
Ledare
Poäng
Ungdom
Lag
Visade resultat har godkänts av UCI
Plac.
Tid
Efter #1
Rider
Land
UCI-ID
Kategori
Klubb
1
5:59:36
Rasmus Bøgh WALLIN (137)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10009864375
-
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
2
5:59:48
+0:12
Hugo Forssell (158)
Team Myllan
SWE
10016211411
-
Team Myllan
3
6:00:01
+0:25
Moritz PLAMBECK (125)
KED Stevens Berlin
GER
10036148042
U23
KED Stevens Berlin
4
6:00:02
+0:26
Kasper ROLFSEN (168)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10020446671
U23
Tønsberg CK
5
6:00:04
+0:28
Eirik Vang AAS (109)
Gauldal SK
NOR
10079093275
U23
Gauldal SK
6
6:00:07
+0:31
Christian Ingeman LINDQUIST (136)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10010968458
-
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
7
6:00:07
+0:31
Martin Solhaug HANSEN (119)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10020436062
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
8
6:00:37
+1:01
Viktor LYCHOU (149)
Södertälje CK
SWE
10104785747
U23
Södertälje CK
9
6:00:48
+1:12
Carl KAGEVI (129)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10022297452
U23
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
10
6:00:48
+1:12
Axel KÄLLBERG (165)
TWD-Länken
FIN
10045824703
U23
TWD-Länken
11
6:00:50
+1:14
Martin Røste OMDAHL (135)
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / HUNTON HARD ROCX
NOR
10015173713
-
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / HUNTON HARD ROCX
12
6:00:50
+1:14
Lukas Vernersson (132)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10022295129
U23
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
13
6:00:51
+1:15
Ole Jakob HAUGEN (126)
Kristiansands CK
NOR
10020191845
-
Kristiansands CK
14
6:00:51
+1:15
Richard Larsén (171)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10007175960
-
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
15
6:00:53
+1:17
Vegard LØVDAL (122)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10019666025
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
16
6:00:53
+1:17
Niklas Jagerstal (128)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10015904748
-
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
17
6:00:55
+1:19
Nicklas Lilleskov Falk RASMUSSEN (153)
Team Georg Berg
DEN
10014566855
-
Team Georg Berg
18
6:00:55
+1:19
Kalle Petter Brodahl KVAM (121)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10023051628
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
19
6:00:57
+1:21
Peder Antoni GRAVÅS (110)
Gauldal SK
NOR
10020734035
U23
Gauldal SK
20
6:00:58
+1:22
Victor HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH (159)
Team Myllan
SWE
10013978488
-
Team Myllan
21
6:00:58
+1:22
Daniel Vold (123)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10074574085
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
22
6:00:59
+1:23
Christian HANNESTAD (107)
CM Racing Team
NOR
10131375063
-
CM Racing Team
23
6:01:00
+1:24
Rasmus Mikiver (161)
Team Myllan
SWE
10011706567
-
Team Myllan
24
6:01:01
+1:25
Kristian Klevgård (160)
Team Myllan
NOR
10013853402
-
Team Myllan
25
6:01:01
+1:25
Aleksander Andersen SKJELBRED (169)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10015173006
-
Tønsberg CK
26
6:01:02
+1:26
Jacob Maegaard SCHEBYE (155)
Team Georg Berg
DEN
10059395003
U23
Team Georg Berg
27
6:01:02
+1:26
Amir ARSLAN ANSARI (146)
Stockholm CK
AFG
10022518431
-
Stockholm CK
28
6:01:04
+1:28
Oskar PERSSON (150)
Södertälje CK
SWE
10093505051
-
Södertälje CK
29
6:01:10
+1:34
Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD (101)
Asker CK
NOR
10013488438
-
Asker CK
30
6:01:11
+1:35
Carl LJUNGGREN (133)
Mölndals CK
SWE
10015227566
-
Mölndals CK
31
6:01:19
+1:43
Albin STÅLBERG (141)
Ryska Posten SK
SWE
10022355450
U23
Ryska Posten SK
32
6:01:22
+1:46
Sindre STOKKELAND (145)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10019650261
U23
Stavanger SK
33
6:01:28
+1:52
Geir Kristian TEIGLAND (116)
IK Hero
NOR
10015502705
-
IK Hero
34
6:01:36
+2:00
Simon CEDERFJORD (108)
Cycling Academy SC
SWE
10022582287
U23
Cycling Academy SC
35
6:01:44
+2:08
Tobias STRIDSBERG (151)
Södertälje CK
SWE
10012022930
-
Södertälje CK
36
6:02:00
+2:24
Sigve KATTEM (120)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10020367556
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
37
6:02:59
+3:23
Sondre Aarsbog WEISETH (124)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10088567448
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
38
6:03:26
+3:50
Joachim Strindin (163)
Team Myllan
NOR
10058571008
-
Team Myllan
39
6:03:58
+4:22
Gustav THOMPSON (134)
Mölndals CK
SWE
10022432747
U23
Mölndals CK
40
6:05:45
+6:09
Andre JOHANSEN (115)
IK Hero
NOR
10015031041
-
IK Hero
41
6:07:13
+7:37
Philipp PLAMBECK (112)
Harburger RG
GER
10014848357
-
Harburger RG
42
6:07:39
+8:03
Henrik LANDERGREN (104)
CK Master
SWE
10083691378
-
CK Master
43
6:07:51
+8:15
Fredrik BENJAMINSEN (117)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10019826881
U23
IL Stjørdals-Blink
44
6:09:21
+9:45
Emil Øfsti BERG-JACOBSEN (102)
Asker CK
NOR
10019746655
U23
Asker CK
45
6:09:27
+9:51
Frederik UHRE (156)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10055852580
-
Team Give Elementer
46
6:09:58
+10:22
Otto SJÖDIN (162)
Team Myllan
SWE
10105985315
-
Team Myllan
47
6:11:51
+12:15
Mads Schelde BERG (152)
Team Georg Berg
DEN
10015598893
-
Team Georg Berg
48
6:12:22
+12:46
Abel BRHANE (147)
Stockholm CK
SWE
10095628846
-
Stockholm CK
49
6:12:26
+12:50
Ole Andreas INDREBØ (111)
Gauldal SK
NOR
10081577081
U23
Gauldal SK
50
6:12:37
+13:01
Linus Kvist (130)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10015690439
-
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
51
6:12:42
+13:06
Isak MAGNUSSON (157)
Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
SWE
10090412367
U23
Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
52
6:13:02
+13:26
Jesper LINDBERG (139)
Ryska Posten SK
FIN
10045836524
U23
Ryska Posten SK
53
6:13:06
+13:30
Carl ÅHNBERG (142)
Ryska Posten SK
SWE
10081975589
-
Ryska Posten SK
54
6:16:18
+16:42
Sander Myhre SAUGE (103)
Asker CK
NOR
10020198616
U23
Asker CK
55
6:16:25
+16:49
Jacob Ahlsson (127)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10011055152
-
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
56
6:16:31
+16:55
Jakob Södergrann (164)
Team Myllan
SWE
10011706466
-
Team Myllan
57
6:16:41
+17:05
Christoffer BJERKLUND (144)
Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
SWE
10107463654
-
Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
58
6:22:52
+23:16
Gustav RECK (106)
CK Master
SWE
10120410730
U23
CK Master
59
6:23:59
+24:23
Filip Karlsson (138)
Ryska Posten SK
SWE
10118789012
U23
Ryska Posten SK
60
6:28:37
+29:01
Kristinn JONSSON (113)
HFR
ISL
10016231619
U23
HFR
61
6:30:28
+30:52
Magnus ROST (154)
Team Georg Berg
DEN
10048319320
U23
Team Georg Berg
62
6:30:55
+31:19
Sondre Peder KRISTENSEN (167)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10051729676
U23
Tønsberg CK
63
6:31:15
+31:39
Aron SIMON AYTSEGEB (148)
Stockholm CK
SWE
10063754444
-
Stockholm CK
64
6:35:51
+36:15
Samuel Lord (131)
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
SWE
10011054950
-
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
65
6:36:27
+36:51
Kristian THOMMESEN (143)
SK Rye
NOR
10020561859
U23
SK Rye