Startnr. | Deltagare | Klubb | Land | Stad | Klass |
36 | Adam Rapp
Skövde CK
| Skövde CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Skövde CK | 93 km |
|
66 | Age Jacobs
Ages cykling klubb
| Ages cykling klubb | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Ages cykling klubb | 93 km |
|
209 | Åke Johansson
Åke Johansson
| Åke Johansson | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Åke Johansson | 56 km |
|
74 | Albin Sjögren
CK Fix
| CK Fix | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
121 | Alexander Blomqvist
Serneke Allebike CK
| Serneke Allebike CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Serneke Allebike CK | 93 km |
|
77 | Alexander Dickson
Ingen
| Ingen | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
15 | anders bengtsson
Tråvad ck
| Tråvad ck | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Tråvad ck | 93 km |
|
225 | Anders Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
| Göteborg-Majorna OK | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 56 km |
|
216 | Anders Mårtensson
Jönköping ck
| Jönköping ck | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Jönköping ck | 56 km |
|
7 | Anders Rolandsson
Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB
| Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB | 93 km |
|
219 | Anders Stålberg
Skogsbygdens IF
| Skogsbygdens IF | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Skogsbygdens IF | 56 km |
|
26 | Anders Sundberg
Autoliv
| Autoliv | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
57 | Andreas Alveflo
Alingsås Sportsclub
| Alingsås Sportsclub | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Alingsås Sportsclub | 93 km |
|
147 | Andreas Augustsson
CK Olympic
| CK Olympic | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
CK Olympic | 93 km |
|
109 | Andreas Ingemarsson
Tibro CK
| Tibro CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
46 | ANDREAS KARLSSON
RACERDEPÅN
| RACERDEPÅN | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
RACERDEPÅN | 93 km |
|
27 | Andréas Lindgren
-
| - | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
45 | Andreas Rudolfsson
Racerdepån
| Racerdepån | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Racerdepån | 93 km |
|
115 | Anna Jansson
Skanska
| Skanska | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
203 | Anna Marciniak
Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB
| Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Villeroy & Boch Gustavsberg AB | 56 km |
|
110 | Anna Skogberg
Team Unnadig
| Team Unnadig | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Team Unnadig | 93 km |
|
86 | Anna Skoog
Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
| Skoghalls CK-Hammarö | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Skoghalls CK-Hammarö | 93 km |
|
218 | Aron Larsson
Team Vårgårdabuss
| Team Vårgårdabuss | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Team Vårgårdabuss | 56 km |
|
76 | Arvid Lindner
Tibro CK
| Tibro CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
47 | BENNY GRÖNBORG
RACERDEPÅN
| RACERDEPÅN | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
RACERDEPÅN | 93 km |
|
114 | Björn Ingemarsson
Infrakraft
| Infrakraft | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Infrakraft | 93 km |
|
137 | Björn Johansson
-
| - | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
81 | Börje Skoglund
Serneke Allebike SC
| Serneke Allebike SC | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Serneke Allebike SC | 93 km |
|
244 | Carina Stenberg
Alingsås Bockstyre
| Alingsås Bockstyre | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Alingsås Bockstyre | 56 km |
|
149 | Carl Cronstam
Alingsås
| Alingsås | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
13 | Christer Stjernblom
Hisingens Cykelklubb
| Hisingens Cykelklubb | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Hisingens Cykelklubb | 93 km |
|
12 | Christian HELMVIK
CK FIX
| CK FIX | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
231 | Christina Kopperud
Träningskonsultensc
| Träningskonsultensc | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Träningskonsultensc | 56 km |
|
117 | Claes Claesson
Team Unna dig
| Team Unna dig | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Team Unna dig | 93 km |
|
100 | Claes Dimitriou
CVU
| CVU | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
73 | Conny Bjurman
Tibro CK
| Tibro CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
246 | Dan Bengtsson
Herrljunga CK
| Herrljunga CK | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Herrljunga CK | 56 km |
|
62 | Daniel Björkmyr
Vårgårda CK
| Vårgårda CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Vårgårda CK | 93 km |
|
135 | Daniel Brolin
Stora Höga
| Stora Höga | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Stora Höga | 93 km |
|
32 | Daniel Klasson
Vårgårda Bostäder AB
| Vårgårda Bostäder AB | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Vårgårda Bostäder AB | 93 km |
|
2 | Daniel Lind
#cyklaförungcancer2022
| #cyklaförungcancer2022 | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
#cyklaförungcancer2022 | 93 km |
|
84 | Daniel McKelvey
--
| -- | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
96 | Daniel Moritz
Karlsborg
| Karlsborg | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Karlsborg | 93 km |
|
4 | Dario Mantino
Lygnens Venner
| Lygnens Venner | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Lygnens Venner | 93 km |
|
89 | Dennis Persson
-
| - | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|
56 | Efraim Björkmyr
CK Wänershof
| CK Wänershof | SWE | | 93 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
CK Wänershof | 93 km |
|
232 | Elin Nordgren
Lygnens Venner
| Lygnens Venner | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Lygnens Venner | 56 km |
|
238 | Emanuel ALVEFLO
Alingsås Sportsclub
| Alingsås Sportsclub | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Alingsås Sportsclub | 56 km |
|
205 | Emelie Kristoffersen
Vårgårda buss
| Vårgårda buss | SWE | | 56 km |
|
Klubb | Klass |
Vårgårda buss | 56 km |
|
61 | Emil Ahlberg
Mora CK
| Mora CK | SWE | | 93 km |
|
|